Tuoteryhmät ja tuotteet

AD-LCLC-SMD
Liitinadapteri LC/LC SingleMode Dublex

Tekniset tiedot
Liitinadapteri valokuitukaapeleille.
Asennettavissa paneeliin.
 
Tilauskoodi: AD-LCLC-SMD
Liitin A: 2 x LC-liitin naaras
Liitin B: 2 x LC-liitin naaras
Kaapeleille: SingleMode
Liitännät: Dublex
Mitat (PxLxK): 29x22x9,4 mm
Asennusaukko (LxK): 12,8x9,4 mm
Kiinnitysreikäväli: 18 mm
Väri: sininen



Määrä:
Liitinadapteri LC/LC SingleMode Dublex
Hinta
1+ 2,68 EUR
10+ 2,41 EUR
50+ 2,15 EUR

Ei varastossa
Toimitusaika: 3-5 päivää