Tuoteryhmät ja tuotteet

Tuoteryhmät

STST-OS1-3M
Valokuitukaapeli ST/ST dublex/single mode (OS1) 3m (DK-2911-03)
Valokuitukaapeli ST/ST dublex/single mode (OS1) 3m (DK-2911-03)

» Tuotetiedot
» Osta

Hinta
1+ 14,45 EUR
10+ 12,30 EUR
50+ 10,85 EUR

STST-OS1-2M
Valokuitukaapeli ST/ST dublex/single mode (OS1) 2m (DK-2911-02)
Valokuitukaapeli ST/ST dublex/single mode (OS1) 2m (DK-2911-02)

» Tuotetiedot
» Osta

Hinta
1+ 9,50 EUR
10+ 8,05 EUR
50+ 7,10 EUR

STST-OS1-1M
Valokuitukaapeli ST/ST dublex/single mode (OS1) 1m (DK-2911-01)
Valokuitukaapeli ST/ST dublex/single mode (OS1) 1m (DK-2911-01)

» Tuotetiedot
» Osta

Hinta
1+ 11,70 EUR
10+ 9,95 EUR
50+ 8,80 EUR

SCST-OS1-10M
Valokuitukaapeli SC/ST dublex/single mode (OS1) 10m (DK-2912-10)
Valokuitukaapeli SC/ST dublex/single mode (OS1) 10m (DK-2912-10)

» Tuotetiedot
» Osta

Hinta
1+ 18,00 EUR
10+ 15,30 EUR
50+ 13,50 EUR

SCST-OS1-1M
Valokuitukaapeli SC/ST dublex/single mode (OS1) 1m (DK-2912-01)
Valokuitukaapeli SC/ST dublex/single mode (OS1) 1m (DK-2912-01)

» Tuotetiedot
» Osta

Hinta
1+ 13,14 EUR
10+ 11,15 EUR
50+ 9,85 EUR

LCLC-OS2-20M
Valokuitukaapeli LC/LC dublex/single mode (OS2) 20m (FP0LC20)
Valokuitukaapeli LC/LC dublex/single mode (OS2) 20m (FP0LC20)

» Tuotetiedot
» Osta

Hinta
1+ 19,10 EUR
10+ 17,20 EUR
50+ 15,30 EUR

LCLC-OS2-15M
Valokuitukaapeli LC/LC dublex/single mode (OS2) 15m (FP0LC15)
Valokuitukaapeli LC/LC dublex/single mode (OS2) 15m (FP0LC15)

» Tuotetiedot
» Osta

Hinta
1+ 20,70 EUR
10+ 18,65 EUR
50+ 16,55 EUR

LCLC-OS2-10M
Valokuitukaapeli LC/LC dublex/single mode (OS2) 10m (FP0LC10)
Valokuitukaapeli LC/LC dublex/single mode (OS2) 10m (FP0LC10)

» Tuotetiedot
» Osta

Hinta
1+ 15,90 EUR
10+ 13,50 EUR
50+ 11,90 EUR

LCLC-OS2-3M
Valokuitukaapeli LC/LC dublex/single mode (OS2) 3m (FP0LC03)
Valokuitukaapeli LC/LC dublex/single mode (OS2) 3m (FP0LC03)

» Tuotetiedot
» Osta

Hinta
1+ 14,40 EUR
10+ 12,95 EUR
50+ 11,50 EUR

LCLC-OS2-2M
Valokuitukaapeli LC/LC dublex/single mode (OS2) 2m (FP0LC02)
Valokuitukaapeli LC/LC dublex/single mode (OS2) 2m (FP0LC02)

» Tuotetiedot
» Osta

Hinta
1+ 13,90 EUR
10+ 12,50 EUR
50+ 11,10 EUR

LCLC-OS2-1M
Valokuitukaapeli LC/LC dublex/single mode (OS2) 1m (FP0LC01)
Valokuitukaapeli LC/LC dublex/single mode (OS2) 1m (FP0LC01)

» Tuotetiedot
» Osta

Hinta
1+ 13,30 EUR
10+ 12,00 EUR
50+ 10,65 EUR

STST-OM2-10M
Valokuitukaapeli ST/ST dublex/multimode (OM2) 10m (DK-2511-10)
Valokuitukaapeli ST/ST dublex/multimode (OM2) 10m (DK-2511-10)

» Tuotetiedot
» Osta

Hinta
1+ 14,95 EUR
10+ 13,45 EUR
50+ 11,95 EUR

STST-OM2-5M
Valokuitukaapeli ST/ST dublex/multimode (OM2) 5m (DK-2511-05)
Valokuitukaapeli ST/ST dublex/multimode (OM2) 5m (DK-2511-05)

» Tuotetiedot
» Osta

Hinta
1+ 12,00 EUR
10+ 10,80 EUR
50+ 9,60 EUR

STST-OM2-3M
Valokuitukaapeli ST/ST dublex/multimode (OM2) 3m (DK-2511-03)
Valokuitukaapeli ST/ST dublex/multimode (OM2) 3m (DK-2511-03)

» Tuotetiedot
» Osta

Hinta
1+ 9,55 EUR
10+ 8,60 EUR
50+ 7,65 EUR

STST-OM2-2M
Valokuitukaapeli ST/ST dublex/multimode (OM2) 2m (DK-2511-02)
Valokuitukaapeli ST/ST dublex/multimode (OM2) 2m (DK-2511-02)

» Tuotetiedot
» Osta

Hinta
1+ 10,10 EUR
10+ 9,10 EUR
50+ 8,10 EUR